U15-Junioren (2009)
12. Juli 2024, 17:00 – 21:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
ESV Fortuna Unterhaching
ESV FC Stern
Biberg SpVgg Thalkirchen

U14-Junioren  (2010)
05. Juli 2024, 17:00 – 21:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phönix SV 1880 München
Moosach FC Schwabing
frei
frei

U13-Junioren (2011)
28.  Juni 2024, 17:00 – 21:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
frei
frei
frei

U12-Junioren (2012)
07.  Juli 2024, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix TSG Pasing
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei

U11/1-Junioren (2013)
29. Juni 2024, 14:00 – 18:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix DJK Göggingen
Phoenix ESV München Ost
Phoenix FC Sportfreunde
frei FC Perlach
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei

U11/2-Junioren (2013)
30. Juni 2024, 09:00 – 13:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Phoenix ESV München Ost
Phoenix SC Gröbenzell
Phoenix ESV Neuaubing
Phoenix SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix VFL Nürnberg
Phoenix FC Unterföhring
Phoenix MSV Bajuwaren
frei

U10/1-Junioren (2014)
06. Juli 2024, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Unterföhring
Phoenix FT Starnberg 09
Phoenix FC Eichenau
frei SV Aubing
frei FC Forstern
frei
frei
frei

U10/2-Junioren  (2014)
30. Juni 2023, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix DJK Fasanengarten
Phoenix VFL Nürnberg
Phoenix TSV Poing
Phoenix ESV München Ost
Phoenix SC Gröbenzell
frei FC Perlach
frei SpVgg Thalkirchen
frei SC Baldham Vaterstetten
frei FC Unterföhring

U9/1-Junioren (2015)
13. Juli 2024, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix DJK Fasanengarten
Phoenix FT Gern
Phoenix FT Freiham
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei

U9/2-Junioren (201)
 13. Juli 2024, 9:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
Phoenix SVDJK Taufkirchen
Phoenix FC Alemania München
Phoenix SV Untermenzing
frei
frei
frei
frei

U8/1-Junioren (2016)
06. Juli 2022, 09:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix SV Aubing
Phoenix TSV Mibertshofen
Phoenix TSV Poing I
Phoenix TSV Poing II
Phoenix TSG Pasing
frei
frei
frei
frei

U8/2-Junioren (2015)
07. Juli 2024, 09:00 – 13 :00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
frei TSV Trudering
frei FC Croatia München
Phoenix SC Grüne Heide Ismaning
frei FC Hertha München
frei SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
frei SG Anzing/Parsdorf
frei TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen

U7-Junioren (2017)
14. Juli 2024, 09:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Frei SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
Frei SV Olympiadorf München
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei

U6-Junioren (2018)
29. Juni 2024, 09:00 – 13:00

“ alt=“Frei“ width=“30″ height=“30″ align=“middle“ />SV Untermenzing I

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix FC Phönix München IV
Frei SV Untermenzing II
Frei SV Untermenzing II
Frei ESV München Ost I
Frei ESV München Ost II
Frei FT Gern I
Frei FT Gern II
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei
frei